Бородавко Константин Антонович, 1917 г. р.
Вирченко А. Т.
Вирченко Г. Т.
Вирченко В. Т.
Голодович В. О.
Голодович М. О.
Голодович Михаил Аникеевич, 1916 г. р.
Дмитренко И. Г., 1925 – 1941
Дмитренко Михаил Михайлович, 1919 – 1942
Дмитренко Петр Степанович, 1890 – 1943
Дмитренко Я. И., 1914 г. р.
Дмитренко Савелий Тимофеевич, 1900 – 1943
Дуля М. П.
Дуля Я. Т.
Дуля П. В.
Дуля О. Т.
Дуля В. П.
Дуля И. Т.
Дяченко П. Д.
Затыка Демид Михеевич, 1902 – 1944
Карпенко И. М.
Каченюк М. Я.
Мишко И. М., 1900 – 1943
Мишко М. П., 1924 – 1944
Мишко Г. С., 1917 – 1944
Мирко Федор Харитонович, 1911 г. р.
Мирко Сергей Иванович, 1912 г. р.
Мишко Ф. А., 1918 – 1941
Мишко Петр Яковлевич, 1910 г. р.
Мишко О. О., 1910 – 1943
Мишко Афанасий Онуфриевич, 1900 г. р.
Мишко Михаил Онуфриевич, 1906 г. р.
Мишко С. О., 1908 – 1943
Мишко И. А., 1924 – 1943
Мирко Михаил Ефимович, 1923 г. р.
Мишко А. С.
Мирко Василий Григорьевич, 1911 г. р.
Мирко П. Г.
Мишко П. С.
Набильский А. О.
Панько О. И., 1904 – 1943
Панько Григорий Константинович, 1914 г. р.
Панько Павел Трофимович, 1911 г. р.
Панько Григорий Андреевич, 1912 г. р.
Панько Я. С., 1914 – 1941
Панько Александр Алекс., 1922 г. р.
Рудник Иван Климович, 1897 – 1944
Рудник С. П., 1896 – 1943
Радько Денис Григорьевич, 1913 г. р.
Радько Петр Аврамович, 1903 г. р.
Радько Павел Иосифович, 1915 г. р.
Радько Григорий Семенович, 1911 г. р.
Радько Василий Феодосеевич, 1911 – 1941
Радько Иван Авраамович, 1922 г. р.
Радько Яков Николаевич, 1908 – 1943
Радько Павел Феодосеевич, 1906 г. р.
Радько Демид Феодосеевич, 1916 г. р.
Радько И. Л.
Скивка Г. С., 1916 – 1943
Скивка Яков Ефимович, 1912 г. р.
Скивка С. П., 1903 – 1942
Скивка Андрей Мойсеевич, 1900 г. р.
Скивка К. П., 1903 – 1941
Скивка И. Т., 1908 – 1943
Скивка Г. Т., 1905 – 1944
Скивка П. И., 1904 – 1941
Скивка Яков Мойсеевич, 1907 г. р.
Скивка П. О., 1923 – 1944
Скивка Петр Ефимович, 1910 – 1944
Скивка И. Т., 1910 – 1944
Скивка Афанасий Ефимович, 1897 г. р.
Скивка П. М.
Скивка И. И.
Скивка Иван Минович, 1906 г. р.
Скивка Г. Т.
Скивка И. М.
Скивка Р. О.
Скивка Г. А.
Скивка С. Т.
Скивка Г. М.
Скивка Платон Иванович, 1898 г. р.
Скивка О. Я.
Тимник Андрей Артемьевич, 1900 г. р.
(Трохимец) Трофинец Павел Сергеевич, 1912 г. р.
Чирик И. С., 1919 – 1941
Чирик А. П.
Чирик М. Т., 1912 г. р.
Чирик Д. Д., 1905 – 1945
Чирик О. Ю., 1919 – 1943
Чирик И. Н., 1897 – 1943
Чирик М. Т., 1913 – 1943
Чирик О. И., 1908 – 1941
Чирик М. М., 1917 – 1941
Чирик И. Г., 1919 – 1943
Чирик С. И., 1919 – 1943
Чирик А. М., 1920 г. р.
Чирик В. Ф., 1924 – 1945
Чирик И. С., 1924 – 1944
Чирик О. С., 1918 – 1943
Чирик Г. Д., 1918 – 1941
Чирик А. М., 1908 – 1941
Чирик И. Т., 1909 – 1941
Чирик С. И., 1897 – 1943
Чирик Г. М., 1910 – 1943
Чирик И. М., 1910 – 1943
Чирик В. И., 1911 г. р.
Чирик Я. И., 1901 – 1941
Чирик М. Г., 1921 – 1943
Чирик Ф. С., 1910 – 1943
Чирик О. Д., 1912 – 1943
Чирик И. К., 1910 – 1943
Чирик И. Д.
Чирик И. С.
Чирик М. И.
Чирик И. С.
Чирик П. И.
Чирик Е. А.
Шостка Михаил Никифорович, 1919 г. р.
Шостка Гаврил Григорьевич, 1907 г. р.
Шостка Семен Максимович, 1903 г. р.
Шостка И. Е.
Шостка В. И.
Шматюк П. М.
Ярмаш Василий Мойсеевич, 1903 г. р.
списки согласно донесениям, источник - ОБД Мемориал